In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2019

Sandra Tietz (Blekestad)
Sandra Tietz (Blekestad)

 

2018

Maury Haefner
Maury Haefner

 

Dave Schulte
Dave Schulte

 

2017

Pamela Corlett (Caligiuri)
Pamela Corlett (Caligiuri)

 

LaDaryl Fischer
LaDaryl Fischer

 

Rick Small
Rick Small

 

Barbara Steinberg (Frank)
Barbara Steinberg (Frank)

 

Steven Yungerberg
Steven Yungerberg

 

2015

Donna Bachmeyer (Johnson)
Donna Bachmeyer (Johnson)

 

Mark Balcerzak
Mark Balcerzak

 

Jacque Devens (Schull)
Jacque Devens (Schull)

 

Doug Goodell
Doug Goodell

 

Ronald Hicks
Ronald Hicks

 

Claudia McConville (Aaker)
Claudia McConville (Aaker)

 

John Schnabel
John Schnabel

 

2014

Ronald Brubaker
Ronald Brubaker

 

Pamela Dahl (Tjosvold)
Pamela Dahl (Tjosvold)

 

Roger Moeri
Roger Moeri

 

Suzanne Pofahl (Sherman)
Suzanne Pofahl (Sherman)

 

Gary Sands
Gary Sands

 

2013

Denny Kaus
Denny Kaus

 

David Kroeger
David Kroeger

 

Richard Meyer
Richard Meyer

 

2012

James Hughes
James Hughes

 

Jean Lorentz (Batalden)
Jean Lorentz (Batalden)

 

2011

Craig Cullen
Craig Cullen

 

Dennis Lenertz
Dennis Lenertz

 

William Reintjes
William Reintjes

 

Linda Wendt (Pessek)
Linda Wendt (Pessek)


2010

Harvey Morson
Harvey Morson


Michael Schoephoerster
Michael Schoephoerster

 

2008

Roxanne Herman (Rivera)
Roxanne Herman (Rivera)

 

Brent Hugdahl
Brent Hugdahl

 

2007

Jerry Gronau
Jerry Gronau

 

2005

Dennis Bode
Dennis Bode

 

Peter Manderfeld
Peter Manderfeld

 

Steve Nerem
Steve Nerem

 

2004

Ronald Kleist
Ronald Kleist


2003

Howard Nusser
Howard Nusser


2000

Stuart Duncan
Stuart Duncan


Wesley Landwer
Wesley Landwer

 

Judith Luegge (Wetzel)
Judith Luegge (Wetzel)

 

1999

Robert Meyer
Robert Meyer


1996

Susan Sorebo (Meyer)
Susan Sorebo (Meyer)

 

1995

Carol Adams (Owens)
Carol Adams (Owens)

 

1994

Mary Rasmussen
Mary Rasmussen

 

1993

Pershing Haslip
Pershing Haslip

 

1992

Shirley Flynn (Hemish)
Shirley Flynn (Hemish)

 

John Nigg
John Nigg


1986

Richard Kirby
Richard Kirby

 

1985

Dana Wooldridge
Dana Wooldridge

 

1984

Bruce Hartwell
Bruce Hartwell

 

1980

Jane Thomas
Jane Thomas

 

1979

Carlton Nicholls
Carlton Nicholls

 

1976

Robert Scott Shaw
Robert Scott Shaw

 

1972

David Vaubel
David Vaubel

 

1969

Michael Allen
Michael Allen

 

Patsy Maertens
Patsy Maertens

 

Thomas Manderfeld
Thomas Manderfeld

 

1968

Dawn Caswell
Dawn Caswell

 

Gary Sack
Gary Sack

 

1965

John Bassett
John Bassett


1964

Bobby McConnell
Bobby McConnell

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.